Guru-guru dan kakitangan Sekolah/Teachers & Staff/本校教职员


校长
林秀莉
Principal
Jaime Lim Siew Lee
 
 
 

Dean of Studies
Ting Ing Hing @ Henry
 
 
 

董事部助理
郭义群
Administrator
Koh Ngee Hoon(Mrs Foo)
 
 
 

IT经理
张福财
IT Manager
Cyril Steward Teo Hock Chai
 
 
 

Discipline
Philip Wong Meng Liang
 
 
 

Guidance and Counselling
Health and Physical Education( CCA & P.E. )
Joan Hiew Mui Nyuk
 
 
 

Health and Physical Education( CCA & P.E. )
Wang En Hua (Asst.)
 
 
 

Bahasa Melayu
Chong Chai Yoon
 
 
 

English Language
Karen Leong
 
 
 

Chinese Language
Ting Ing Hing @ Henry
 
 
 

Mathematics
Liew Shou Hua
 
 
 

Science
Tawny L Palma
 
 
 

Kindergarten Supervisor
Ngau Mee Shing
 
 
 

Social Studies
Hamidah binti Hj Matasan
 
 
 

IRK
Suhaimi bin Hj Taim
 
 
 

ICT / BAT
Sherelin Wong Lee Fun
 
 
 

Art
Chin Fen Khee
 
 
 

Clerk
LEONG SIEW HUI
 
 
 

Librarian
Faridah TJiu
 
 
 

Lab Assistant
Liew Siew Cheng
 
 
 

Printing Clerk
Lee Pick Yee
 
 
 

Security
Abu Jahar bin Osman
 
 
 

Driver cum Maintenance
Aruan bin Hj Abdul Rahman
 
 
 

Cleaners
Noridah Bte Abdul Razak
 
 
 

Cleaners
Jeramau Anak Bundi
 
 
 

Cleaners
Rostinah Bte Abdul Rahman
 
 
 

Chinese Department


陈永兴
Ting Ing Hing@Henry
 
 
 

杨家凤
Yong Chiah Foong
 
 
 

李思慧
Lee Su Hui
 
 
 

黄昕婷
Huang Hsin Ting
 
 
 

任雪晴
Ren Xueqing
 
 
 

孙春莲
Sang Choon Lian
 
 
 

许碧珊
Hsu Pi Shan
 
 
 

金海燕
Jin Haiyan@Heather
 
 
 

余佳倪
Yii Jiane
 
 
 

Bahasa Melayu Department / IRK&MIB


张彩云
Chong Chai Yoon
 
 
 

Jemmy bin Pandai
 
 
 

Diddi Hannah binti Abdullah Pagan
 
 
 

Siti Norlaila binti Mat Wahap
 
 
 

Mudh. Herman Dhiya Ul Haq bin Abdullah Dilang
 
 
 

江丽慧
Kong Thiam Tai
 
 
 

陈美珠
Chin Mui Choo
 
 
 

Nur Liyana binti Abdullah Liew
 
 
 

Madiah Nyawo
 
 
 

Gowri D/A Supramanium
 
 
 

Suhaimi bin Hj Taim
 
 
 

Hazwani binti Mohd Salid
 
 
 

English Department


梁瑞蓉
Leong Sui Yung@Karen
 
 
 

Maria Dahlia Q.Maano
 
 
 

Marielle Quisao Maano
 
 
 

Felicia Nicholas
 
 
 

Castel Alea Martinez Adad
 
 
 

杜洁诗 Jessyana Jentang Anak Sebau
 
 
 

Veronica Orquin Millana
 
 
 

Anna Dominique R.Deseo
 
 
 

Jasmin Nuqui Manuel
 
 
 

Mathematics Department


刘少华
Liew Ah Choo@Shou Hua
 
 
 

黄明良
Philip Wong Meng Liang
 
 
 

Swapna Baiju
 
 
 

曽驯强
Chan Soon Khiong
 
 
 

刘小燕
Lau Siew Yieng
 
 
 

Sreesha Vasantakumar
 
 
 

吴瑞卿
Goh Swee Khim
 
 
 

田依华
Chan Gioh Hwa@Alice
 
 
 

Sreelini Sunil
 
 
 

Science Department


Tawny L Palma
 
 
 

Minu Jose
 
 
 

Kavitha Balakrishnan
 
 
 

Periyanayagi Sundarrajan
 
 
 

Marinell Honeylet Pailand
 
 
 

Larry Bin Utis
 
 
 

黄良诗
Gilbert Wong Liang See
 
 
 

Social Studies Department


Hamidah Bte Hj Matasan
 
 
 

邱美玉
Joan Hiew Mui Nyuk
 
 
 

黄美瑶
Wee Mui Yaw
 
 
 

Honorio G Moya
 
 
 

刘颖盈
Liew Ying Ying
 
 
 

ICT Department


王莉芬
Sherelin Wong Lee Fun
 
 
 

Smitha Sajeevkumar
 
 
 

江云
Kong Yun
 
 
 

Art & Music / PE Departments


陈宏圻
Chin Fen Khee
 
 
 

杨狄伟
Eddy Yong Tek Wei
 
 
 

董群
Dong Qun
 
 
 

王恩华
Wang En Hua
 
 
 

李春娥
Li Chune
 
 
 

KG Section


杨茉杏
Ngau Mee Shing
 
 
 

张蕊新
Zhang Ruixin
 
 
 

Aura Leo P.Vergel De Dios
 
 
 

彭可韵
Pang Khao Yin
 
 
 

Liza Fernandez Pimentero
 
 
 

Loretta Navarro Quizon
 
 
 

Nuur Ajeerah binti Tuah
 
 
 

冯燕萍
Winnie Pang Yen Ping
 
 
 

李赛清
Nancy Lee Shui Chin
 
 
 

方琦惠
Hwong Chee Hui
 
 
 

Regina Ann Quizon Aland
 
 
 

沈艳娟
Sim Yen Kien
 
 
 

杨翠晶
Yong Tsuey Jing
 
 
 

房贵镰
Fong Kui Len
 
 
 

唐伟萌
Tang Wei Meng